SWIX Mens Corvara Black Softshell Pant 222325-10000
Sale 38%
Sold Out
Swix

SWIX Mens Corvara Black Softshell Pant (222325-10000)

Be the first to review the product Write a Review
$75.00 - $120.00
Black
Black
Black
Black
Black
Black
Black
SKU:
SWIX-222325-10000
MPN:
222325-10000
Current Stock:
FREE Standard Delivery
30-Day Easy Returns
Secure Ordering

Frequently Bought Together:

Inc. Tax
Ex. Tax

Description

Features of SWIX Mens Corvara Black Softshell Pant 222325-10000

  • A softshell Swix favorite for classic skiing in freezing conditions
  • Softshell fabric offers protection from the elements for comfort
  • Microfleece lining provides both warmth and moisture management
  • Stretch inserts ensure freedom of movement when racing or training
  • Fabric Content: Main fabric face: 100% Polyester; Back: Microfleece 100% Polyester

Product Info for SWIX Mens Corvara Black Softshell Pant 222325-10000

Get comfy and moving with the multi-functional men's Corvara softshell pants. Suitable for most outdoor activities or for a long walk snowshoeing under all types of weather. One of the best relaxed fits on the market for racing in cold and freezing conditions as well. The softshell fabric in the front panels and lower legs are durable, windproof, stretchy, and breathable, with a minimalistic design and relaxed fit. Slip them on and enjoy your favourite training sessions.


GritrOutdoors is an authorized Swix dealer

Details

Activity:
Winter Sports
Color:
Black
Gender:
Men
Material:
Polyester
Model:
Corvara
Product Type:
Pants
Season:
Winter

Specification

Mens Sizing Chart
SizeSMLXLXXL
Body Length, cm176-179180-183184-187188-191192-195
Chest, cm94100106112118
Waist, cm80869298104
Hip, cm94100106112118
Inseam, cm8284868890
Sleeve Length, cm8587899193

Product Reviews

COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES

SIGN UP FOR EXCLUSIVE DEALS & OFFERS