SWIX Mens Reine Hybrid Pants

Swix

SWIX Mens Reine Hybrid Pants

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
SWIX-222333-10000
MPN:
222333-10000
  • Black
  • Black
  • Black
  • Olive
$120.00
Free Standard Delivery
FREE Standard Delivery
30-Day Easy Returns
30-Day Easy Returns
Secure Ordering
Secure Ordering
Size Chart

Description

Features of SWIX Mens Reine Hybrid Pants

  • Water resistant
  • Breathable
  • Keeps you comfortable
  • Fabric Content: Main fabric Interlock 30D 90% Nylon 10% Spandex

Product Info for SWIX Mens Reine Hybrid Pants

The backcountry is calling for the style, feel and comfort of the Reine hybrid pants. Water resistant and breathable, they are exactly what you are looking for on a day of touring. Nylon construction with spandex to keep you comfortable, to reach new heights and enjoy the great outdoors.


GritrOutdoors is an authorized Swix dealer

View AllClose

Size Chart/Specs

Mens Sizing Chart
SizeSMLXLXXL
Body Length, cm176-179180-183184-187188-191192-195
Chest, cm94100106112118
Waist, cm80869298104
Hip, cm94100106112118
Inseam, cm8284868890
Sleeve Length, cm8587899193
View AllClose

Additional Information

Activity:
Winter Sports
Color:
Black
Gender:
Men
Material:
Nylon
Model:
Reine
Product Type:
Pants
Season:
Winter
View AllClose

0 Reviews

View AllClose